Region Gamer
VIDEO SUMMARY OF THE REGULATION, PLEASE WATCH IT!


Schedule!

Registration deadline: Friday October 9 6pm.
Lobby Shipping WA: Friday October 9 10pm.
Game 1: Saturday October 10, 10am.
Game 2: Saturday October 10, 11am.
Final Game: Saturday October 10, 1pm.
Publication of Final Table and declaration of winners: Saturday October 10, 10pm.

Time for Zacatecas (GMT-5)

The list of teams accepted in the tournament and the score tables for the competitive date of ZACATECAS - MEXICO will be published on this website.

GRAND FINAL STATE - ZACATECAS

PlaceName of the team Total deathsPoints positionTotal points
1Diabetes clanCLASSIF8311
2Levert9110
3Sins729
4Tlatenango628
5TRC B224
6Team Pozole022
7Team mistic011
8Team Tlachichila011
9LospelonesZAC 011
10PELOCHONES000
THIS TABLE IS SIGNATURE UP TO 24 HOURS AFTER ITS PUBLICATION.

Group 1

Group 1, Game 1

Name of the teamDepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
AdmonGame 117320 
SinsGame 1718 
KomandGame 1516 
Resident'sGame 1516 
CHILAKILESGame 1426 
KINGSFLLOGame 1404 
TEAM GOMILOCOSGame 1404 
ChimichangasGame 1314 
Team BFFGame 1224 
The HuitzilasGame 1303 
Team LokotesGame 1303 
BurgerbrosGame 1213 
The PituGame 1123 
SCF-TeamGame 1202 
Team North CoyotesGame 1202 
TBOGame 1202 
KNGGame 1202 
Team 301Game 1202 
Rark5Game 1202 
Team locon, willylocon, memolocon, pancholoconGame 1202 
TEAM CHEESEGame 1101 
Vengeance TeamGame 1101 
The CoviEbriosGame 1101 
Team naranjo AGame 1000 
Team BroerGame 1000 
LMNTRXGame 1000 
Team LvLGame 1000 
Team WaveGame 1000
PELOCHONESGame 1000
Team maruchosoGame 1000
DivineGame 1000
Team Taco XGame 1000
Team Et3rnityGame 1000
The DarksGame 1000

Group 1, Game 2

Team Name (Team, exact name)DepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
TlatenangoGame 212214
PELOCHONESGame 29312
SinsGame 28210
SCF-TeamGame 2819
Team locon, willylocon, memolocon, pancholoconGame 2516
KNGGame 2426
Team halloweenGame 2404
TBOGame 2404
TEAM GOMILOCOSGame 2314
Team BFFGame 2123
DivineGame 2202
BurgerbrosGame 2202
Team LvLGame 2202
CHILAKILESGame 2101
The PituGame 2101
The HuitzilasGame 2101
The cousinsGame 2000
ZKZGame 2000
Team maruchosoGame 2000

Group 1, Cumulative Table

Team Name (Team, exact name) Total deathsPoints positionTotal points
1AdmonCLASSIF17320
2SinsCLASSIF15318
3TlatenangoCLASSIF12214
4PELOCHONESCLASSIF9312
5SCF-Team10111
6TEAM GOMILOCOS718
7Team locon, willylocon, memolocon, pancholocon718
8KNG628
9CHILAKILES527
10Team BFF347
11TBO606
12Komand516
13Resident's516
14Burgerbros415
15KINGSFLLO404
16The Huitzilas404
17Team halloween404
18Chimichangas314
19The Pitu224
20Team Lokotes303
21Team North Coyotes202
22Team 301202
23Rark5202
24Team LvL202
25Divine202
26TEAM CHEESE101
27Vengeance Team101
28The CoviEbrios101
29Team naranjo A000
30Team Broer000
31LMNTRX000
32Team Wave000
33Team maruchoso000
34Team Taco X000
35Team Et3rnity000
36The Darks000
37The cousins000
38ZKZ000

Group 2

Group 2, Game 1

Name of the teamDepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
RoundsCordGame 112315 
TRC BGame 19110 
Team misticGame 1729 
Melanitos crew 1Game 1617 
Team MXSRGame 1617 
MasacuatosGame 1415 
Team SantiagoGame 1325 
Team NRGGame 1303 
Peluskos PGame 1303 
Tam ReDoXGame 1202 
TeamzacGame 1202 
KorexGame 1202 
Team CPGame 1202 
Whose ClawnwarGame 1202 
Team CommandGame 1112 
Team scsGame 1022error report -2pts
Revenge team BGame 1022 
369Game 1101error report -2pts
Team Tongolon XGame 1101 
Team ZALGame 1101 
Quarry and SilverGame 1101 
TeamDelgadoGame 1101 
The devil's dragonGame 1101 
KraksGame 1000 
Team los_cuuhGame 1000 
Team placosonesGame 1000 
Team legendGame 1000 
Team callGame 1000 
Team ForgGame 1000 
Team NUBZGame 1000 
Team BoneGame 1000 
Tako gamingGame 1000 
Team PSKGame 1000 
Team LightningGame 1000 
Team Nata'sGame 1000 

Group 2, Game 2

Name of the teamDepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
RoundsCordGame 217320 
Melanitos crew 1Game 2729 
Team LightningGame 2527 
Team NRGGame 2516 
369Game 2606 
Revenge team BGame 2314 
TeamzacGame 2314 
Tam ReDoXGame 2404 
Team misticGame 2213 
Team Tongolon XGame 2213 
TRC BGame 2303 
Team CPGame 2303 
Team PSKGame 2303 
Whose ClawnwarGame 2022 
Team callGame 2022 
Quarry and SilverGame 2202 
Team BoneGame 2202 
Team placosonesGame 2101 
The devil's dragonGame 2101 
Team MXSRGame 2000REMOVED
Team titoGame 2000 
Team los_cuuhGame 2000 
Team CommandGame 2000 
Team legendGame 2000 
Team SantiagoGame 2000 

Group 2, Cumulative Table

Name of the team  Total deathsPoints positionTotal points
1RoundsCordCLASF29635
2Melanitos crew 1CLASF13316
3TRC BCLASF12113
4Team misticCLASF9312
5Team NRG819
6369707
7Team MXSR617
8Team Lightning527
9Tam ReDoX606
10Teamzac516
11Revenge team B336
12Team CP505
13Masacuatos415
14Team Santiago325
15Team Tongolon X314
16Whose Clawnwar224
17Peluskos P303
18Quarry and Silver303
19Team PSK303
20Korex202
21The devil's dragon202
22Team Bone202
23Team Command112
24Team scs022
25Team call022
26Team ZAL101
27TeamDelgado101
28Team placosones101
29Kraks000
30Team los_cuuh000
31Team legend000
32Team Forg000
33Team NUBZ000
34Tako gaming000
35Team Nata's000
36Team tito000

Group number 3

Group 3, Game 1

Name of the teamDepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
Pitudos teamGame 111213 
LospelonesZACGame 110313 
AestheticGame 1819 
Team NazheGame 1527 
team l2r2Game 1516 
Kill dogsGame 1505 
Team_BlacksmxGame 1404 
Jambo pombeGame 1404 
TEAM2HOMIESGame 1314 
JarrkorzGame 1202 
Black and whiteGame 1202 
Sued GamingGame 1202 
FeratasGame 1112 
LevertGame 1022 
Faze bmxGame 1101 
Crazy teamGame 1000 
Snipers of AimGame 1000 
JoCarGame 1000 
Team Arcadia - AGame 1000 
Team Rats AGame 1000 
The omevengoGame 1000 
Team Los PerruchosGame 1000 
RED Team 4Game 1000 
ClanblackGame 1000 
The PonnysGame 1000 
The moonsGame 1000 
MastersGame 1000 
Team trax KCGame 1000 
FrescolatesGame 1000 
Team Chicken WingsGame 1000
Jeltys pelonesGame 1000
shadow sharksGame 1000
ScavengersGame 1000
VillaNewbieClan.Game 1000

Group 3, Game 2

Name of the teamDepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
LospelonesZACGame 215116
LevertGame 2729
Don_eSportsGame 2909
JoCarGame 2426
Team Chicken WingsGame 2426
AestheticGame 2336
Pitudos teamGame 2325
Team_BlacksmxGame 2314
Faze bmxGame 2404
shadow sharksGame 2404
Kill dogsGame 2404
Sued GamingGame 2213
RED Team 4Game 2123
Team BruChe ZGame 2303
Black and whiteGame 2112
Crazy teamGame 2202
Team NazheGame 2202
TEAM2HOMIESGame 2000
Team Rats AGame 2000
Team Arcadia - AGame 2000

Group 3, Cumulative Table

Team Name (Team, exact name) Total deathsPoints positionTotal points
1LospelonesZACCLASF25429
2Pitudos teamCLASF14418
3AestheticCLASF11415
4LevertCLASF7411
5Kill dogs909
6Don_eSports909
7Team Nazhe729
8Team_Blacksmx718
9team l2r2516
10JoCar426
11Team Chicken Wings426
12Faze bmx505
13Sued Gaming415
14Jambo pombe404
15shadow sharks404
16TEAM2HOMIES314
17Black and white314
18Team BruChe Z303
19RED Team 4123
20Jarrkorz202
21Crazy team202
22Feratas112
23Snipers of Aim000
24Team Arcadia - A000
25Team Rats A000
26The omevengo000
27Team Los Perruchos000
28Clanblack000
29The Ponnys000
30The moons000
31Masters000
32Team trax KC000
33Frescolates000
34Jeltys pelones000
35Scavengers000
36VillaNewbieClan.000

Group 4

Group 4, Game 1

Name of the teamDepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
AKDGame 113316 
Team PozoleGame 113215 
Team TlachichilaGame 19211 
TEAM AVCGame 1718 
TNR TEAMGame 1325 
Team Arcadia - BGame 1404 
Team TLXGame 1123 
SpartansGame 1303 
Diabetes clanGame 1303 
Team GuanaGame 1303 
ZacMxGame 1202 
Team xDGame 1202 
Killer QueenGame 1011 
The BakersGame 1011 
ESports yardsGame 1011 
Team empanadaGame 1101 
Team RxRGame 1101 
Team ChatosGame 1101 
The vaquita muuuGame 10 0 
The MarzipanGame 1000 
Team mancosGame 1000 
Team MxKGame 1000 
Team Martinez MGame 1000 
Los MinebriosGame 1000 
UnrechableGame 1000 
Team MX ForceGame 1000
YoshadeGame 1000
Team PicsitaGame 1000
The ToxicGame 1000
Multiversal AGame 1000
Dina TeamGame 1000
Team SBCEGame 1000
NCQ MasterGame 1000
Team eGirlGame 1000
wachinisGame 1000
Team gordibuenasGame 1000
ChanwicherosGame 1000

Group 4, Game 2

Name of the teamDepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
AKDGame 29211
Diabetes clanGame 2639
team zen3Game 2527
Team SBCEGame 2527
The BakersGame 2426
SpartansGame 2404
Team gordibuenasGame 2314
TNR TEAMGame 2314
Los MinebriosGame 2303
Team eGirlGame 2213
ZacMxGame 2202
Team RxRGame 2202
Team MxKGame 2202
ChanwicherosGame 2101
Dina TeamGame 2101
wachinisGame 2101
The MarzipanGame 2101
Team PozoleGame 2101
Team ChatosGame 2000
Team Martinez MGame 2000
Team Arcadia - BGame 2000
Team empanadaGame 2000
Team GuanaGame 2000
TEAM AVCGame 2000
ESports yardsGame 2000

Group 4, Cumulative Table

Team Name (Team, exact name) Total deathsPoints positionTotal points
1AKDCLASF22527
2Team PozoleCLASF14216
3Diabetes clanCLASF9312
4Team TlachichilaCLASF9211
5TNR TEAM639
6TEAM AVC718
7Spartans707
8Team SBCE527
9team zen3527
10The Bakers437
11Team Arcadia - B404
12ZacMx404
13Team gordibuenas314
14Team Guana303
15Team RxR303
16Los Minebrios303
17Team eGirl213
18Team TLX123
19Team xD202
20Team MxK202
21Team empanada101
22Team Chatos101
23The Marzipan101
24Dina Team101
25wachinis101
26Chanwicheros101
27Killer Queen011
28ESports yards011
29The vaquita muuu000
30Team mancos000
31Team Martinez M000
32Unrechable000
33Team MX Force000
34Yoshade000
35Team Picsita000
36The Toxic000
37Multiversal A000
38NCQ Master000

Team 5

Group 5, Game 1

Name of the teamDepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
Team SutñigaGame 114317
Team Otakus AGame 19211
Team MxGame 1729
Team PanasGame 1628
Team 1cyGame 1505
Team stGame 1325
The PepesGame 1314
Team godGame 1314
FimonGame 1213
the TXCGame 1213
The nacos of the snatsGame 1202
Team KhalifaGame 1202
RedDragonTeamGame 1202
Team TinkerbellGame 1202
Team MafiaGame 1202
Team TlodGame 1101
The That BradGame 1101
TEAM SUPREMEGame 1101
IRON TEAMGame 1011
MxZacGame 1000
DeltaGame 1000
Team DorianGame 1000
ProniuxGame 1000
Skull SoldiersGame 1000
Team ZacGame 1000
SKN 1Game 1000
[Zac] team_ghostGame 1000
The zsGame 1000
YkuzasGame 1000
Necach teamGame 1000
loschuchos jGame 1000

Group 5, Game 2

Name of the teamDepartureTotal deathsPoints positionTotal pointsObservation
Team SutñigaGame 29211
the TXCGame 27310
[Zac] team_ghostGame 2819
FimonGame 2729
Team DorianGame 2426
IRON TEAMGame 2404
YkuzasGame 2303
Team MxGame 2213
The PepesGame 2202
Team stGame 2202
Team TlodGame 2101
ProniuxGame 2101
Team MafiaGame 2011
Team Otakus AGame 2011
Team godGame 2011
Team PanasGame 2000
TEAM SUPREMEGame 2000
SKN 1Game 2000
The That BradGame 2000

Group 5, Cumulative Table

Team Name (Team, exact name) Total deathsPoints positionTotal points
1Team SutñigaCLASF23528
2the TXCCLASF9413
3Team Otakus ACLASF9312
4Team MxCLASF9312
5Fimon9312
6[Zac] team_ghost819
7Team Panas628
8Team st527
9The Pepes516
10Team Dorian426
11Team 1cy505
12IRON TEAM415
13Team god325
14Ykuzas303
15Team Mafia213
16The nacos of the snats202
17Team Khalifa202
18RedDragonTeam202
19Team Tinkerbell202
20Team Tlod202
21The That Brad101
22TEAM SUPREME101
23Proniux101
24MxZac000
25Delta000
26Skull Soldiers000
27Team Zac000
28SKN 1000
29The zs000
30Necach team000
31loschuchos j000

LIST OF ACCEPTED TEAMS AND ASSIGNED GROUP

If your team is not on this list and you signed up, you are on the waiting list, in case an additional date is made for this status, but at the moment this is the only list of accepted teams.

Name of the teamPLAYER 1PLAYER 2Assigned Group
369Roberto Horus Lemus RosalesIvan Eduardo GarciaGROUP 02
$uicideboy$Marco Antonio Juarez De AvilaJose lopez ramirezGROUP 03
Whose ClawnwarIrvin Marquez CorreaÁlvaro Emiliano Ramírez OzorioGROUP 02
Melty esportsFracisco Daniel Mendez EscobedoMauro Santiago Rivera LopezGROUP 05
[Zac] team_ghostRubén Alejandro Acuña SalazarLeonardo Sebastián Hernández LamasGROUP 05
AdmonCesar Emiliano de Lira DiazJesus Armendariz DiazGROUP 01
AestheticEdwin Alvarado HernandezJosé Santos Sánchez ArandaGROUP 03
AfterglowRoberto Solis GarciaNoe Alvarez AlvarezGROUP 04
AKDEduardo Maciel GonzálezBernardo Niño GonzálezGROUP 04
Black and whiteAngel Rivas CorderoDiego Salazar HuertaGROUP 03
Black Mafia AJuan Pablo Arellano PinedoDiego Alan Juarez HernandezGROUP 05
BurgerbrosChampi Diaz RiveraBruno López MarinGROUP 01
Quarry and SilverFrancisco Carrillo CarlosJavier Valverde MontañezGROUP 02
ScavengersCarlos Alberto Reyes SolísVictor Manuel Acuña MarquezGROUP 03
CDODiego Zabdiel Sánchez RicoDonnovan Arturo GonzálezGROUP 02
ChanwicherosRaúl Emiliano Gonzalez VolkCristian Alejandro Castillo FigueroaGROUP 04
CHILAKILESJose gallegosAlexis castelanGROUP 01
ChimichangasKarol Josué Burgos EscobedoEsciquio José Burgos EscobedoGROUP 01
ClanblackAngel Daniel Sanchez RodriguezDaniel Ivan Zamarron EsparzaGROUP 03
DarylsJorge de Avila SalcidoEmilio Ureño PadillaGROUP 05
DeltaHarim Jesus Enrique Dueñas DávilaDavid Enrique Dueñas DávilaGROUP 05
Diabetes clanHector Eduardo González PérezLeonardo Garcia E NormanGROUP 04
Diamond brosJuan Daniel Vázquez LómeliCesar Eduardo Valadez GarciaGROUP 02
Dina Teamjonathan isidro palafox reyesRuben trejo salazarGROUP 04
DivineLeonel Mejia SalazarJurgen CastroGROUP 01
Don_eSportsRicardo Avila JuarezCarlos Omar Sánchez JuarezGROUP 03
Anteikyu teamJorge manuel zapien rodriguezLuis miguel palacios hernandezGROUP 02
Memel teamManuel ramos GonzálezEnrique ramos GonzálezGROUP 05
EternalVictor Manuel Alonzo ValadesMiguel Angel Cerros GutierrezGROUP 01
Faze bmxPablo Maximiliano Miranda FloresFernando Sanabria DuarteGROUP 03
FcDaniel Eduardo Baez ZunigaDaniel Eduardo Baez ZunigaGROUP 03
FeratasJorge Arturo Duran OrtizDaniel Fernando Vazquez ReyesGROUP 03
FimonJuan Pablo GilOscar Gil laraGROUP 05
FrescolatesJuan Novelo PérezGerardo Hinojosa GimenezGROUP 03
BeansOscar Jair Ruiz AlvarezCarlos Romo LetechipiaGROUP 03
ftsJose Alberto Trujillo menchacaSantiago Gonzales roblesGROUP 01
Galaxy teamTristan Israel Gaytan SanchezJesus Gael GutierrezGROUP 05
GrifxFabian Amilcar Salinas LettuceCristian Emanuel Villa LechugaGROUP 05
Herreraj31YTJohn Felip Herrera ReyesJohn herreraGROUP 03
ImpactGamingAlan Arturo Hernandez GarciaLuis Aldahir Merla AdameGROUP 05
IRON TEAMLuis Felipe Herrera FloresAlejandro hernandez ruizGROUP 05
Jambo pombeJuan Fernando Moreira GonzálezPablo Lozano LoeraGROUP 03
JarrkorzJulián Ireck García VázquezJose Manuel Gaytan ReyesGROUP 03
Jeltys pelonesJonathan Alejandro Martinez JuarezLuis Alejandro González HernándezGROUP 03
JoCarJuan Diego Eustorgio Salgado RamosJosé Manuel Ramírez GamboaGROUP 03
Killer QueenJosé Carlo Juárez de ÁvilaJose Luis Rodriguez MartinezGROUP 04
KINGSFLLOJAZZIEL VALDEZ LEYVAJESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZGROUP 01
KNGGerman Montoya MataLuis Enrique Luna VelazcoGROUP 01
KomandEymardBenjiGROUP 01
KorexRenata Ramos AguayoDiego De La Rosa SalasGROUP 02
KraksSantiagi Marquez OrtizSebastian amadeoGROUP 02
THE ELITEFrancisco Emiliano Flores LuevanoTlaloc Cuauhtémoc mejia RodríguezGROUP 02
The vaquita muuuAngel Uriel Rivera RivasJuan Luis Salas ZavalaGROUP 04
LevertJared Alejandro Vanegas EscobedoGustavo Alejandro Muñoz SánchezGROUP 03
LMNTRXBenjamin Salas PerezAaron Perez EsquivelGROUP 01
LobmexicoUlises lopez lozanoUlises lopez lozanoGROUP 01
Loreto crewOscar Adrian Guerrero ZapataDiego Montoya EcheverriaGROUP 01
The botryhardEmiliano Antonio Navarro LuevanoAndres Perez GaetaGROUP 02
The CoviEbriosJairo trejoAldo trejoGROUP 01
The crackstersBruno Daniel Martínez BotelloChristian Alejandro Soriano BotelloGROUP 04
The DarksJose Xavier Venegas LozoyqAlan Ramses Lozoya GalavizGROUP 01
The That BradYahir Alejandro Cervantes BaltazarDiego Torres ReyesGROUP 05
The HuitzilasFabian Gallegos SavedJonathan Olysses Soto AlvaGROUP 01
The KhalifasAndres DiazJonhatan VillaGROUP 02
Kill dogsBryan Gerardo Huerta ParraLuis Angel Aguilera ParraGROUP 03
The MarzipanAdriel Fernando HuitronManuel Fernando Martínez GonzálezGROUP 04
Los MinebriosJuan Carlos Andalón SantamaríaRamón Rodríguez SánchezGROUP 04
The nacos of the snatsOliver dojan medina pintoJose Antonio bonilla medinaGROUP 05
The omevengoJorge Munguía EscobarSaúl Alejandro piña PalaciosGROUP 03
The BakersLeonardo MedinaIsrael ZesatiGROUP 04
The panasPablo Zaid Martínez CastañedaJuan Emiliano Martinez ArellanoGROUP 04
The PituJairo Rodarte HernandezHernandez Aguilar Gustavo JesusGROUP 01
The PonnysCristopher Darien de Ávila FloresDiego Montoya PuenteGROUP 03
The cousinsErnesto Sánchez RoblesClaudio Enrique Marquez MorenoGROUP 01
The ToxicDIEGO ENRIQUE SANCHEZ HERNANDEZFEDERICO ENRIQUE SANCHEZ HERNANDEZGROUP 04
the TXCJorge González MartínezAaron Gerardo Navarro MartínezGROUP 05
The zsDenis Montes AntonioGiovanni Escareno HernandezGROUP 05
LOSCHILLJesus TapiaJose Carlos CervantesGROUP 05
loschuchos jOctavio Marquez HernandezMarcos Gael Ruvalcaba HernandezGROUP 05
LospelonesZACSebastian Eli Roman AlvarezEdwin Caleb Trejo AguiñagaGROUP 03
The PepesMohammed Manuel Rueda CasillasLuis Lemuel Campos LozanoGROUP 05
MasacuatosAlejandro Torres CamposWilliam Uriel Maldonado LuevanoGROUP 02
MastersAndrés Hernández PinalesOscar Galaviz flamesGROUP 03
Melanitos CrewEmilio David Vazquez ReyesLuis Enrique Murillo SánchezGROUP 04
Melanitos crew 1Sergio Issac Garcia AlvarezBruno Rivas PradoGROUP 02
MNCRicardo MolinaCesar alfaroGROUP 05
Mons.t.Johan de Jesús Loera OrtizUlises Josue Hernandez ReyesGROUP 05
Multiversal AArmando Martínez GutiérrezAngel Santiago Hernandez PachecoGROUP 04
MxZacSalvador DavilaAlexis ValadezGROUP 05
NCQ MasterEnrique Martinez EsparzaZaid Emiliano Badillo MirelesGROUP 04
Necach teamMiguel Moreno Morales placeholder imageJesus Elian Camacho CarrilloGROUP 05
We don't have a teamMiguel González PérezMarco Ernesto Loera EscareñoGROUP 04
Orbital AquaLeonardo Pérez de la CruzRodrigo Rodriguez DiazGROUP 01
PamplinetesEldrick Andoni Nieves ArellanoRafael Saucedo BuenrostroGROUP 02
PELOCHONESOscar Alejandro Perales SotoSebastian Martinez PinedoGROUP 01
Peluskos PIan Juan José Rodríguez PinedoAxel Ivan Pinedo JuarezGROUP 02
Pitudos teamOscar Valadez OrtizRicardo Valadez OrtizGROUP 03
ProniuxIvan Alejandro sanchez reynaDiego ricardo patiño jaraGROUP 05
What has beenDavid DiazEddy Alejandro CastilloGROUP 05
RaptorsBryan Gerardo Valdivia PérezJoshua Perez JaraGROUP 03
Rark5Victor Manuel Zavala CamposDaniel Lopez NeriGROUP 01
ReapersPaolo Antonio Nesti NuñezIker Alberto Dávila CampusanoGROUP 01
RED Team 4Angel Francisco Ramirez MirandaRogelio Espinosa MedinaGROUP 03
RedDragonTeamEmmanuel Garcia PerazaDiego lopezGROUP 05
RoundsCordManuel Nunez CastruitaEdgar Andrés Villa RosalesGROUP 02
Resident'sChristian Daniel Acuña SalazarAngel Leonardo Espinoza SilvaGROUP 01
SCF-TeamChaim gomez ibarraPedro Almaraz CastañedaGROUP 01
shadow sharksAry Alexander Muro VillagranaJose De Jesus Arroyo EscalanteGROUP 03
SinsEsau Juan Mauricio PerediaBrayan Alejandro Dueñez WongGROUP 01
SKN 1JOSÉ MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ TORRESMarcos Ramón tapia HernándezGROUP 05
Snipers of AimEmiliano Viedma TorresAdrián Alejandro de la Riva MaciasGROUP 03
Skull SoldiersEmiliano Facio ReyesDavid Ibrahim Facio ReyesGROUP 05
SpartansYojan Mateo González viteDaniel Alejandro González RodríguezGROUP 04
Sued GamingPedro de Jesus Herrera GarciaGustavo Rojo TorresGROUP 03
Sail cueMiguel Angel Lopez RodriguezLuis Manuel Flores placeholder imageGROUP 05
Tactical GreenFabio Espinosa MacíasRodrigo Escamilla GoitiaGROUP 04
Tako gamingCarlos Coscacuauhtli Martínez CampaMario misael campa GarciaGROUP 02
Tam ReDoXDaniel Balderas MartinezJosué Escalante MedellinGROUP 02
TBOMateo López VértizHumberto Reynoso SandovalGROUP 01
Team 1cyVictor Manuel Ramos GarciaBrayan by Jesus Perez ReyesGROUP 05
Team 200iqJesus Alberto Juarez de AndaEdwin Emmanuel Bustamante MadrigalGROUP 03
Team 301Leonardo Gonzalez LopezHugo Ibarra EscobedoGROUP 01
Team ACDGAlonso garciaCesar GonzalesGROUP 01
Team Chicken WingsGerardo Olvera Vargas ailtonChristian Ailton Olvera QuinteroGROUP 03
Team Arcadia - ACésar Gael Alaniz SerranoJuan Pablo Sandoval CastilloGROUP 03
Team Arcadia - BHoracio Ezequiel Velazquez LopezDiego Alejandro Hernandez CorderoGROUP 04
TEAM AVCSalvador Menchaca LopezJosué Muro HernandezGROUP 04
Team bananaEmiliano de la rosa gomezUzziel Alejandro Pacheco NietoGROUP 02
Team BFFFranco Alberto Valdes MartinesLuis Gerardo Garcia OchoaGROUP 01
Team BlooDJose Cruz Guerrero HerreraDaniel alan barajas sernaGROUP 04
Team BoneVictor Daniel Rodriguez CastroEmir Emmanuel Pacheco RodríguezGROUP 02
Team BroerOctavio Pérez BecerraJuan Carlos Davila SosaGROUP 01
Team BruChe ZBruno Ignacio Maldonado VillaJuan Carlos Bernal FloresGROUP 03
Team TinkerbellJorge faz canoMario mirandaGROUP 05
Team CastilloAngel Castillo CarrilloRenato Castillo FierrosGROUP 04
Team ChatosJosé Emiliano Rodríguez CarrilloJuan Jorge Martinez RiveraGROUP 04
Team CommandEduardo Salvador Torres ReyesIrving Guillermo Martinez PachecoGROUP 02
Team North CoyotesJaed Alejandro Medrano MirelesAdrián Fernando Cuevas SolísGROUP 01
Team CPHarley Hazael Avila de la RosaJesus Flores ArceGROUP 02
Team deltaSebastian rivero valdezRoberto Escalante SansoresGROUP 01
Team DorianLuis Fernando Castañeda CastañedaHector Alexander Ramirez marquezGROUP 05
Team eGirlAndres Vincent SolisLeonardo Fahrid González RochaGROUP 04
Team empanadaCarlo osuna GallardoCarlos Gutierrez PerezGROUP 04
Team Et3rnityCésar Daniel Sánchez CamarilloRoberto Muñoz DuranGROUP 01
Team FCBrayan Ortega IrachetaBrayan Ortega IrachetaGROUP 04
Team ForgGustavo Salvador Saldaña FloresDaniel Alejandro Bonilla DiazGROUP 02
Team furyAndrik juarez aldavaJesus david mugiro morenoGROUP 03
Team gamersChristian Alejandro López SaucedoYuren Alejandro del Río GarciaGROUP 02
Team gangstersMatthew alvaradoSebastian EnriquezGROUP 05
Team GGSebastian DiazRicardo Perea SotoGROUP 03
Team GLY BHector Garcia MuñizRaúl Abraham Gaytan PiñónGROUP 02
Team godAngel Arafat Martínez AlboresJorge Luis Rodarte BarraganGROUP 05
TEAM GOMILOCOSDIEGO LOPEZ CHAVEZAxel francisco Carmona gonzalezGROUP 01
Team gordibuenasKevin Yael Miner BorroelManuel De Jesus Llamas CortesGROUP 04
Team GotchaCarote AJuan Pedro Mercado AlvarezOswaldo Tonalli martinez zuñigaGROUP 05
Team GuanaYael venegasOscar RodriguezGROUP 04
Team halloweenJuan Jose cerros EnriquezSamuel David royal amadorGROUP 01
Team IceJorge Alberto Cedillo GutierrezJuan Manuel Belmontes BaltazarGROUP 05
Team KhalifaHector Noriega ArceoJaime Vazquez BecerraGROUP 05
Team krico AErick Ivan Matozo FloresKevin Mauricio MercadoGROUP 04
team l2r2Luis de Jesús Reyes CastañónLuis ReyesGROUP 03
Team lizardCarlos Karim Carrillo RangelEsteban Escobedo CruzGROUP 02
Team LagunaChristopher Alexander Guarded de la RosaPatricio Jaén Páez SifuentesGROUP 03
Team legendCarlos Enrique Torres RivasFrancisco Javier Torres RivasGROUP 02
Team LightningSergio Andres Reveles MartínezHugo Jared Hinojosa LópezGROUP 02
Team callDiego Alejandro Martínez VargasAmerica Zumaya LunaGROUP 02
Team locon, willylocon, memolocon, pancholoconCristian GaliciaAldo GaliciaGROUP 01
Crazy teamCesar Moisés Martínez MéndezMario Noel hyacinth marketGROUP 03
Team LokotesAlan Josue Gomez SaldañaLuis Emiliano Sotelo AcevedoGROUP 01
Team Los PerruchosErik Manuel De Leon BridgeJose Antonio Torres MartinezGROUP 03
Team los_cuuhRicardo RodriguezAlex AseroGROUP 02
Team LvLCarlos Adrian Salamanca SavedKarol Anael Jimenez MorenoGROUP 01
Team MafiaRodrigo gallo riveraDiego Mayorga DuranGROUP 05
Team mancoseduardo duque castellanosOscar Picazo MorenoGROUP 04
Team ManitaPablo Gerardo García ContrerasRoberto Emiliano Castro MaciasGROUP 04
Team Martinez MAlan MartinezIker MartinezGROUP 04
Team Maruchan ACarlos Adam Jacobo JuarezJuan Pablo Enriquez DavilaGROUP 01
Team maruchosoSet Oziel Raúl González GómezAlan Mauricio González AlmonaciGROUP 01
Team metalMarlon Damian Cabrera GonzalezSergio Eduardo Pichardo AcuñaGROUP 04
Team MEX GGCarlos Emilio Garcia RoblesJose Gamaliel Garcia GarciaGROUP 03
Team misticLuis Enrique Aparicio HernandezEduardo sebastian loera raudalesGROUP 02
Team MxEmmanuel Alejandro Canales MontoyaUlises Jafet Montoya VarelaGROUP 05
Team MX ForceDalia Martínez GonzálezDiego Muñoz MartínezGROUP 04
Team MxKJoshua Molina AcuñaJuan Carlos Rich VillarealGROUP 04
Team MXSRDiego Sebastian Santos ReyesCarlos Rafael Santos ReyesGROUP 02
Team naranjo AEmiliano ArenasFernando Antonio Murillo QuirozGROUP 01
Team Nata'sRuben Enrique Garcia QuijasJuan Pablo Campos JaymeGROUP 02
Team NazheRodolfo Mauricio Santillan NavaJoab Said Gomez AlvarezGROUP 03
Team NivedearxHector Eduardo Esparza FloresMax brandon badillo ramirezGROUP 05
Team NRGMauricio Enrique Chavez GandaraDiego Alejandro Marquez CovarrubiasGROUP 02
Team NUBZJuan AlbertoJose ManuelGROUP 02
Team obscuro OIker Daniel Caldera GuerreroVictor Emiliano bad blondGROUP 01
Team Otakus AJose De Jesus Frayre DávilaYeisen Martinez DiazGROUP 05
Team PanasPedro Pulido EnriquezMarlon Diosdado MorenoGROUP 05
Team PicsitaKevin Nahum García AlvaradoAlfredo Morales RamirezGROUP 04
Team placosonesCristhian Rendon IbarraEdgar Manuel Bonilla VidalesGROUP 02
Team PozoleLuis Donaldo Rivera ReyesDiego de Jesus Jauregui GarciaGROUP 04
Team PSKHector Adrian EnriquezKevin gael hernandezGROUP 02
TEAM CHEESEAlexander Ramirez RodriguezJared Davila GomezGROUP 01
Team Rats AAlberto Macías CamposElmer Banuelos pineappleGROUP 03
Team RGErick Isaac Contreras PalaciosFernando Segovia OrdazGROUP 05
Team rockDaniel Romo CarrilloAlberto Romo CarrilloGROUP 05
Team RxRCarlos Robles OrtegaRuben Flemate HaroGROUP 04
Team SantiagoMatthew of SantiagoGael de santiago dea rosaGROUP 02
Team SBCESebastian Castañon GamboaRoberto Elias MoralesGROUP 04
Team scsVictor Osvaldo Torres de la RosaÁlvaro Alejandro Rodríguez EscobedoGROUP 02
Team stLuis Antonio Rodríguez Vázquez.Jesus Eduardo Castruita ZarateGROUP 05
TEAM SUPREMEIker Giovanni Alvarez gamboaChristopher Alvarez RivasGROUP 05
Team SutñigaJose Angel Escobedo RosalesIsmael Zúñiga OrozcoGROUP 05
Team TACO MXZjose antonio rodriguez pineappleBrandonGROUP 03
Team Taco XJosué santiago Ramirez MoralesAntonio Valadez davilaGROUP 01
team tik tokSantiago sandoval rochingilberto letechepia mennoniteGROUP 02
Team titoKarlo Leonardo Gutiérrez slimGael Emiliano Chávez flowersGROUP 02
Team TlachichilaCristian de Jesus Muñoz SigalaSaul Gabriel Luna WarriorGROUP 04
Team TlodAxel Alberto Carmona BarriosJuan Manuel Rodríguez neighborhoodsGROUP 05
Team TLXSergio Sosa BanuelosCarlos Joaquin Perez LopezGROUP 04
Team Tongolon XDiego Hernandez NunezKevin Daniel Falcón SantamaríaGROUP 02
Team trax KCKevin Alejandro Martinez JuárezChiristian Antonio de la Riva AlbaGROUP 03
Team trlRuben Tamayo EscamillaLuis Tamayo EscamillaGROUP 02
Team WaveLisandro Karol López ChávezJuan Manuel Rodriguez EspinozaGROUP 01
Team xDLeonardo josue chavez gonzalezNaim Alessandro Flores GutiérrezGROUP 04
Team ZALAngel Uriel Nieto RasconPepe Eduardo Perez LopezGROUP 02
Team ZacSantiago Mendez RiveraJose Cruz Alfaro PuentesGROUP 05
team zen3Cristobal Alejandro Flores TrejoOscar Trejo DiazGROUP 04
Team ZirkAnuar Nuñez AnayaCristian Anaya HernandezGROUP 03
Team_BlacksmxJosue Esua Rivera CaatañedaMiguel Angel Ramos HernandezGROUP 03
Team-RFBRaul Flores BenitezISAI RAFAEL PULIDO MATAGROUP 03
TEAM2HOMIESrolando yael luevano floresedwin giovanny salgado camachoGROUP 03
TeamDelgadoCarlos Adrián Delgado FloresDiego Isai Delgado FloresGROUP 02
TeamzacPaulo Sebastian Salazar GarciaFernando Alejandro Bernal ChavezGROUP 02
The devil's dragonJorge Antonio Salazar CardonaIsmael Antonio Palacios SalazarGROUP 02
The killers team07Michael domiDomin AndradeBrandon Ibarra HernandezGROUP 02
The moonsJared Luna HernandezDiego isael Ortiz lunaGROUP 03
TlatenangoFrancisco Javier Hernandez MiramontesAngel medranoGROUP 01
TNR TEAMYAHIR LEYVA ORTEGAJuan Pablo Morales OrtegaGROUP 04
Cakes AHéctor Jahzeel López ChavezAaron giovanni López ChavezGROUP 03
TRC BViktor Shaxell Valdes OrtegaEthann Alexei Martínez RomoGROUP 02
TunasMiguel Angel DelgadoMauricio VillagranaGROUP 01
UnrechableErick Alejandro Rosales PuentesBryan rosales silvaGROUP 04
Vengeance TeamGandhi Emiliano Chávez LamasValeria Sofía Bautista RenovatoGROUP 01
Revenge team BJuan Pablo Fabela HernandezAntonio Medina VillaGROUP 02
VillaNewbieClan.Ricardo Lopez SandovalJorge Luis Ramirez VillagranaGROUP 03
VortexALDO BAÑUELOS DEL VILLARAlejandro Rosas del VillarGROUP 01
wachinisBruno Morales BanuelosDiego Manuel Pérez SaldivarGROUP 04
ESports yardsYordi Flores GómezLuis Rafael Carrillo CasanovaGROUP 04
YkuzasJorge Luis Pereira SalazarDiego Ariel Pereira SalazarGROUP 05
YoshadeChristopher Yoshua Galaviz FraireAlberto Antonio Encarnacion CastilloGROUP 04
ZacMxEsteban carrillo silvaEmiliano montielGROUP 04
ZKZAxel vega wallEmiliano Gamon mendozaGROUP 01
en_USEnglish